Changelog

NAME ↕VERSION ↕LATEST UPDATE ↕
PixelYourSite PRO12.6.82026-10-27
PixelYourSite Super Pack6.2.52026-10-27
Pretty Links Developer Edition4.0.172026-10-27
Product Catalog Feed Pro by PixelYourSite5.9.32026-10-27
Restrict Content Pro4.0.92026-10-27
Rank Math SEO PRO3.0.1242026-10-27
LearnDash LMS5.2.22026-10-27
UpdraftPlus2.26.10.262026-10-27
WooCommerce Bookings3.12.02026-10-27
WooCommerce Bookings Availability1.5.12026-10-27
WooCommerce Box Office1.6.42026-10-27
WooCommerce Checkout Field Editor1.7.282026-10-27
WooCommerce Authorize.Net CIM Gateway3.10.212026-10-27
WooCommerce Gift Cards2.9.02026-10-27
WooCommerce Min Max Quantities5.2.142026-10-27
WooCommerce Product Add-ons8.4.42026-10-27
WooCommerce Product CSV Import Suite1.11.62026-10-27
WooCommerce Simple Auctions WordPress Auctions3.0.112026-10-27
Wholesale For WooCommerce3.5.02026-10-27
WooCommerce Zapier2.22.02026-10-27
WP All Export User Export Add-On Pro2.0.02026-10-27
WP All Export Pro2.0.12026-10-27
WP All Import Pro6.0.12026-10-27
Asset CleanUp Pro: Page Speed Booster1.2.8.42026-10-27
AutomateWoo6.9.32026-10-27
Element Pack Addon for Elementor Page Builder WordPress Plugin10.0.12026-10-27
BuddyBoss Platform Pro3.3.32026-10-27
Customer Email Verification3.0.52026-10-27
Elementor Pro4.3.22026-10-27
ElementsKit Pro4.10.72026-10-27
FluentCRM Pro3.2.62026-10-27
Fluent Support Pro2.4.52026-10-27
WPMU DEV Forminator Pro1.58.22026-10-27
Gravity Forms WordPress Plugin3.1.3.22026-10-27
Gravity Forms Stripe Add-On7.0.0.12026-10-27
JetEngine For Elementor3.9.02026-10-27
JetWooBuilder For Elementor2.3.52026-10-27
PowerPack Pro for Elementor3.1.12026-10-27
Premium Addons PRO for Elementor2.9.682026-10-27
Profile Builder Pro3.16.22026-10-27
TranslatePress Business1.8.82026-10-25
Toolset Access2.9.62026-10-25
Unlimited Elements for Elementor Premium2.0.242026-10-25
WooCommerce Advanced Shipping Packages1.2.42026-10-25
WooCommerce Cart Notices1.16.62026-10-25
WooCommerce Checkout Add-Ons2.8.22026-10-25
WooCommerce Force Sells2.0.62026-10-25
WooCommerce Chase Paymentech Gateway1.19.42026-10-25
WooCommerce CyberSource Gateway2.13.12026-10-25
WooCommerce Help Scout4.0.82026-10-25
WooCommerce Measurement Price Calculator3.24.22026-10-25
WooCommerce Memberships1.30.12026-10-25
WooCommerce Name Your Price3.8.32026-10-25
WooCommerce PDF Product Vouchers3.12.182026-10-25
WooCommerce Print Invoices Packing Lists3.15.22026-10-25
WooCommerce Pre-Orders2.3.82026-10-25
WooCommerce Google Product Feed12.3.12026-10-25
Product Finder for WooCommerce1.5.22026-10-25
WooCommerce Local Pickup Plus2.12.32026-10-25
WooCommerce Tab Manager1.16.62026-10-25
Yoast SEO Premium28.72026-10-25
WP Courseware4.18.42026-10-25
WP Fastest Cache Premium1.7.82026-10-25
WP Mail SMTP Pro4.10.22026-10-25
Admin Columns Pro7.1.72026-10-21
Automatic.css4.0.0-rc-32026-10-21
Beaver Builder Plugin Pro2.11.1.22026-10-21
WPMU DEV Beehive Pro (Google Analytics Plus)3.5.32026-10-21
BetterDocs Pro4.3.22026-10-21
Booster Plus for WooCommerce8.5.02026-10-21
Buy Again for WooCommerce6.7.02026-10-21
CartFlows Pro3.3.02026-10-21
Dynamic Content for Elementor3.4.172026-10-21
Event Tickets Plus6.11.0.12026-10-21
WPMU DEV Forminator Pro1.58.12026-10-21
Happy Elementor Addons Pro4.1.02026-10-21
JetBlog For Elementor2.4.112026-10-21
JetElements For Elementor2.9.2.32026-10-21
JetReviews For Elementor3.1.32026-10-21
LatePoint Appointment Booking & Reservation plugin for WordPress5.7.42026-10-21
Mailster Email Newsletter Plugin for WordPress4.1.202026-10-21
Modern Events Calendar7.37.02026-10-21
Ninja Tables Pro5.2.182026-10-21
Perfmatters WordPress Plugin2.6.92026-10-21
Pretty Links Developer Edition4.0.162026-10-21
reCaptcha for WooCommerce2.822026-10-21
Relevanssi Premium2.31.52026-10-21
Rank Math SEO PRO3.0.1232026-10-21
LearnDash LMS5.2.12026-10-21
The Plus Addons for Elementor Page Builder6.5.32026-10-21
Tiered Price Table for WooCommerce10.1.02026-10-21
Toolset Blocks1.6.292026-10-21
Toolset Maps2.4.02026-10-21
Unlimited Elements for Elementor Premium2.0.232026-10-21
Custom User Registration Fields for WooCommerce2.2.52026-10-21
Aelia Currency Switcher for WooCommerce5.3.10.2609022026-10-21
WooCommerce Postcode/Address Validation2.12.22026-10-21
WooCommerce Advanced Notifications1.7.42026-10-21
WooCommerce Anti Fraud8.0.72026-10-21
WooCommerce Bookings3.11.02026-10-21