Changelog

NameImageVersionLatest UpdateBuy
WooCommerce eWAY Payment Gatewayv3.2.22021-06-11
WooCommerce Moneris Gatewayv2.17.12021-06-11
WooCommerce Order Deliveryv1.9.12021-06-11
WooCommerce Local Pickup Plusv2.9.52021-06-11
Gravity Forms Square Add-Onv1.4.32021-06-11
Gravity Forms Zapier Add-Onv4.1.12021-06-11
FooEvents AIO Packagev1.0.12021-06-11
FooEvents Custom Attendee Fieldsv1.5.122021-06-11
FooEvents Express Check-inv1.5.72021-06-11
FooEvents Multi-Dayv1.4.92021-06-11
FooEvents PDF Ticketsv1.8.122021-06-11
FooEvents Seatingv1.4.102021-06-11
FooEvents for WooCommercev1.12.312021-06-11
YITH WooCommerce Dynamic Pricing and Discounts Premiumv2.1.62021-05-02
YITH WooCommerce Dynamic Pricing and Discounts Premiumv2.1.72021-06-10
MainWP Extensions Packagev1.0.72021-06-10
WooCommerce Upload Filesv61.62021-06-10
UberMenu WordPress Mega Menu Pluginv3.7.42021-06-10
Ultimate Addons for WPBakery Page Builderv3.19.102021-06-10
WooCommerce Social Login WordPress Pluginv2.3.72021-06-10
WooCommerce Easy Checkout Fields Editorv2.3.02021-06-10
WP AMP Accelerated Mobile Pages for WordPress and WooCommercev9.3.222021-06-10
Enhancer for WooCommerce Subscriptionsv2.52021-06-09
Product Video for WooCommercev1.3.82021-06-09
Free Gifts for WooCommercev6.92021-06-09
WooCommerce All Products For Subscriptionsv3.1.282021-06-09
WooCommerce Bookingsv1.15.402021-06-09
WooCommerce Brandsv1.6.252021-06-09
WooCommerce Buy One Get One Freev2.2.12021-06-09
Etsy Integration for WooCommercev2.0.22021-06-09
WooCommerce Servired/RedSys Spain Gatewayv15.1.12021-06-09
WooCommerce MSRP Pricingv3.3.12021-06-09
WooCommerce Print Invoices/Packing Listsv3.11.32021-06-09
WooCommerce Product Bundlesv6.10.02021-06-09
WooCommerce Google Product Feedv10.0.42021-06-09
WooCommerce Smart Couponsv4.22.02021-06-09
Rank Math SEO PROv2.9.02021-06-07
Swift Performancev2.3.52021-06-07
All 109 YITH Premium Plugins Packagev1.142021-06-06
YITH Amazon S3 Storage for WooCommerce Premiumv1.1.222021-06-06
YITH Custom ThankYou Page for Woocommerce Premiumv1.3.62021-06-06
YITH Donations for WooCommerce Premiumv1.1.232021-06-06
YITH Event Tickets for WooCommerce Premiumv1.4.122021-06-06
YITH Frontend Manager for WooCommerce Premiumv1.6.212021-06-06
YITH GeoIP Language Redirect for WooCommerce Premiumv1.1.52021-06-06
YITH Google Product Feed for WooCommerce Premiumv1.1.222021-06-06
YITH Live Chat Premiumv1.5.42021-06-06
YITH Quick Order Forms for WooCommerce Premiumv1.2.162021-06-06
YITH WooCommerce Account Funds Premiumv1.4.122021-06-06
YITH WooCommerce Advanced Reviews Premiumv1.6.242021-06-06
YITH WooCommerce Anti-Fraud Premiumv1.4.22021-06-06
YITH Auctions for WooCommerce Premiumv2.0.152021-06-06
YITH WooCommerce Authorize.net Payment Gateway Premiumv1.2.112021-06-06
YITH WooCommerce Barcodes Premiumv2.0.112021-06-06
YITH WooCommerce Best Sellers Premiumv1.1.282021-06-06
YITH WooCommerce Brands Add-on Premiumv1.4.52021-06-06
YITH WooCommerce Catalog Mode Premiumv2.1.22021-06-06
YITH WooCommerce Checkout Managerv1.6.12021-06-06
YITH WooCommerce Delivery Date Premiumv2.1.302021-06-06
YITH WooCommerce Deposits and Down Payments Premiumv1.4.42021-06-06
YITH WooCommerce Email Templates Premiumv1.3.362021-06-06
YITH WooCommerce EU Energy Label Premiumv2.0.42021-06-06
YITH WooCommerce EU VAT Premiumv1.4.162021-06-06
YITH WooCommerce Featured Audio and Video Content Premiumv1.3.142021-06-06
YITH WooCommerce Frequently Bought Together Premiumv1.8.102021-06-06
YITH WooCommerce Minimum Maximum Quantity Premiumv1.6.62021-06-06
YITH WooCommerce Multi-step Checkout Premiumv2.0.122021-06-06
YITH WooCommerce One-Click Checkout Premiumv1.6.22021-06-06
YITH WooCommerce Order Tracking Premiumv1.6.152021-06-06
YITH WooCommerce Pending Order Survey Premiumv1.0.272021-06-06
YITH WooCommerce Product Countdown Premiumv1.5.32021-06-06
YITH WooCommerce Recover Abandoned Cart Premiumv2.0.72021-06-06
YITH WooCommerce Sequential Order Number Premiumv1.2.132021-06-06
YITH WooCommerce SMS Notifications Premiumv1.5.72021-06-06
YITH WooCommerce Social Login Premiumv1.7.02021-06-06
YITH WooCommerce Stripe Premiumv2.1.32021-06-06
YITH WooCommerce Surveys Premiumv1.2.142021-06-06
YITH WooCommerce Tab Manager Premiumv1.2.332021-06-05
YITH WooCommerce Terms & Conditions Popupv1.3.42021-06-05
YITH WooCommerce Waiting List Premiumv1.9.72021-06-05
YITH WooCommerce Watermark Premiumv1.2.172021-06-05
YITH WooCommerce Zoom Magnifier Premiumv1.5.142021-06-05
WP Fusionv3.37.192021-06-04
Uncanny Automator Prov3.0.12021-06-04
WP Staging Prov3.2.62021-06-04
WooCommerce Private Storev1.6.42021-06-03
WooCommerce Wholesale Prov1.6.12021-06-03
Easy Digital Downloads Recurring Paymentsv2.10.42021-06-03
Boosted Elements WordPress Page Builder Add-on for Elementorv4.82021-06-03
The Plus Addons for Elementor Page Builderv4.1.132021-06-03
AnyWhere Elementor Prov2.18.22021-06-03
Piotnet Addons For Elementor Prov6.3.712021-06-03
PowerPack Pro for Elementorv2.3.72021-06-03
PixelYourSite PROv8.3.42021-06-03
Really Simple SSL Prov4.1.102021-06-03
TranslatePress Multilingualv2.0.22021-06-03