Changelog

NameImageVersionLatest UpdateBuy
YITH WooCommerce Product Add-ons Premiumv1.5.362021-04-10
YITH WooCommerce Advanced Reviews Premiumv1.6.222021-04-10
YITH WooCommerce Affiliates Premiumv1.8.22021-04-10
YITH WooCommerce Ajax Product Filter Premiumv4.0.22021-04-10
YITH Auctions for WooCommerce Premiumv2.0.122021-04-10
YITH WooCommerce Authorize.net Payment Gateway Premiumv1.2.92021-04-10
YITH WooCommerce Brands Add-on Premiumv1.4.32021-04-10
YITH WooCommerce Catalog Mode Premiumv2.0.172021-04-10
YITH WooCommerce Color and Label Variations Premiumv1.14.02021-04-10
YITH Composite Products for WooCommerce Premiumv11.282021-04-10
YITH WooCommerce Customer History Premiumv1.2.62021-04-10
YITH WooCommerce Customize My Account Pagev3.1.02021-04-10
YITH WooCommerce Delivery Date Premiumv2.1.282021-04-10
YITH WooCommerce Deposits and Down Payments Premiumv1.4.22021-04-10
YITH WooCommerce EU Energy Label Premiumv2.0.12021-04-10
YITH WooCommerce EU VAT Premiumv1.4.142021-04-10
YITH WooCommerce Frequently Bought Together Premiumv1.8.82021-04-09
YITH WooCommerce Minimum Maximum Quantity Premiumv1.6.32021-04-09
YITH WooCommerce Multi-step Checkout Premiumv2.0.102021-04-09
YITH WooCommerce Multi Vendor Premiumv3.7.82021-04-09
YITH WooCommerce Order Tracking Premiumv1.6.132021-04-09
YITH WooCommerce PDF Invoice and Shipping List Premiumv2.0.232021-04-09
YITH WooCommerce Product Countdown Premiumv1.5.12021-04-09
YITH WooCommerce Questions and Answers Premiumv1.3.172021-04-09
YITH WooCommerce Quick Checkout for Digital Goods Premiumv1.4.02021-04-09
YITH WooCommerce Review For Discounts Premiumv1.4.42021-04-09
YITH WooCommerce Review Reminder Premiumv1.7.62021-04-09
YITH WooCommerce Stripe Premiumv2.1.22021-04-09
YITH WooCommerce Terms & Conditions Popupv1.3.22021-04-09
YITH WooCommerce Waiting List Premiumv1.9.52021-04-09
YITH WordPress Test Environmentv1.2.22021-04-09
YITH WordPress Title Bar Effects Premiumv1.1.122021-04-09
LearnDash LMSv3.4.0.42021-04-08
Brave Conversion Enginev0.4.12021-04-08
Brizy Prov2.2.72021-04-08
Swift Performancev2.3.1.12021-04-08
Admin Columns Prov5.4.42021-04-07
Astra Prov3.3.02021-03-09
Events Calendar Prov5.5.0.22021-04-08
Event Tickets Plusv5.2.2.12021-04-08
The Events Calendar Virtual Eventsv1.2.0.12021-04-08
The Events Calendar Community Eventsv4.8.62021-04-08
The Events Calendar Filter Barv5.1.02021-04-08
Divi Builder + Div Themev4.9.32021-04-07
ElegantThemes Extrav4.9.32021-04-07
WPForms Addons Packagev1.6.62021-04-07
Yoast SEO Local Premiumv13.92021-04-07
Yoast SEO News Premiumv12.72021-04-07
Yoast SEO Video Premiumv13.82021-04-07
reCaptcha for WooCommercev2.142021-04-07
WooCommerce Advanced Product Labelsv1.1.82021-04-07
WooCommerce Coupon Restrictionsv1.8.32021-04-07
WooCommerce Authorize.Net CIM Gatewayv3.6.02021-04-07
WooCommerce Name Your Pricev3.2.32021-04-07
Pinterest for WooCommercev2.4.22021-04-07
Wholesale For WooCommercev1.6.02021-04-07
WooCommerce Zapierv2.0.82021-04-07
BetterDocs Prov1.5.02021-04-06
FluentCRM Prov2.0.12021-04-06
Formidable Forms Prov4.102021-04-06
Pretty Links Developer Editionv3.2.32021-04-06
Tutor LMS Prov1.8.72021-04-06
UpdraftPlusv2.16.53.252021-04-06
Schema Prov2.5.02021-04-06
SEOPress PROv4.5.0.12021-04-06
WP Simple Pay Prov4.1.32021-04-06
WPMU DEV Defender Prov2.4.102021-04-06
WPMU DEV SmartCrawlv2.10.12021-04-06
Easy Digital Downloads Cross-sell & Upsellv1.1.92021-04-06
Easy Digital Downloads Frontend Submissionsv2.6.62021-04-06
Easy Digital Downloads Fraud Monitorv1.1.52021-04-06
Easy Digital Downloads Mailchimpv3.0.132021-04-06
Easy Digital Downloads Recommended Productsv1.2.132021-04-06
Easy Digital Downloads Software Licensingv3.7.12021-04-06
Livemesh Addons for Elementor Premiumv6.82021-04-05
Dynamic Content for Elementorv1.13.52021-04-05
Piotnet Addons For Elementor Prov6.3.612021-04-05
ToolKit For Elementorv1.3.82021-04-05
Beaver Builder Plugin Prov2.4.2.22021-04-05
PowerPack for Beaver Builderv2.15.22021-04-05
Ultimate Addons for Beaver Builderv1.30.32021-04-05
Wallace Inline for Beaver Builderv2.2.202021-04-05
MemberPress Basicv1.9.122021-04-02
Aelia Currency Switcher for WooCommercev4.10.0.2103122021-04-02
Aelia Tax Display by Country for WooCommercev1.15.9.2103172021-04-02
Oxygen Builderv3.7.12021-04-02
Oxygen Gutenberg Integrationv1.42021-04-02
Oxygen Elements for WooCommercev1.42021-04-02
Oxy PowerPackv2.0.42021-04-02
Oxy Toolboxv1.4.92021-04-02
Oxy Ultimatev1.4.21.22021-04-02
Oxy Ultimate Woov1.1.182021-04-02
WP-Lister Pro for Amazonv1.9.42021-04-01
Import from eBay to WooCommercev1.7.52021-04-01
Product Video for WooCommercev1.3.72021-04-01
Free Gifts for WooCommercev6.52021-04-01