Changelog

NameImageVersionLatest UpdateBuy
MemberPress Addons Packagev1.1.42020-09-28
MemberPress Developer Prov1.9.02020-09-28
Really Simple SSL Prov2.1.232020-09-28
Restrict Content Prov3.4.12020-09-28
BuddyBoss Themev1.5.82020-09-27
BuddyBoss Platform Prov1.0.52020-09-27
WP Mail SMTP Prov2.4.02020-09-27
PixelYourSite PROv7.6,.92020-09-27
Elementor Extrasv2.2.392020-09-26
Happy Elementor Addons Prov1.9.0+v2.14.22020-09-26
Piotnet Addons For Elementor Prov6.3.292020-09-26
Ultimate Addons for Elementorv1.27.02020-09-26
Unlimited Elements for Elementor Premiumv1.4.432020-09-26
TranslatePressv1.8.22020-09-25
WP-Optimize Premiumv3.0.192020-09-25
Gridlove News Portal & Magazine WordPress Themev1.9.72020-09-25
Max Mega Menu Prov2.1.22020-09-25
Booster Plus for WooCommercev5.3.22020-09-25
Perfmatters WordPress Pluginv1.6.12020-09-25
Profile Builder Prov3.2.72020-09-25
Page Builder Framework Premium Addonv2.5.8.12020-09-25
WP User Frontend Pro Businessv3.4.02020-09-25
WooCommerce Multilingualv4.10.32020-09-25
WPML String Translationv3.1.32020-09-25
Yoast SEO Multilingualv1.2.42020-09-25
Toolset Blocksv1.3.12020-09-25
Toolset Formsv2.62020-09-25
Toolset Accessv2.8.82020-09-25
Toolset Viewsv3.3.12020-09-25
WooCommerce Account Fundsv2.3.22020-09-24
WooCommerce Anti Fraudv2.92020-09-24
WooCommerce Checkout Field Editorv1.5.372020-09-24
WooCommerce Distance Rate Shippingv1.0.262020-09-24
WooCommerce Email Customizerv1.1.182020-09-24
WooCommerce Opayo (formally SagePay) Form and Direct Gatewayv4.6.42020-09-24
WooCommerce MSRP Pricingv3.0.02020-09-24
WooCommerce Name Your Pricev3.1.62020-09-24
WooCommerce One Page Checkoutv1.7.92020-09-24
WooCommerce Order Barcodesv1.3.232020-09-24
WooCommerce Order Deliveryv1.7.12020-09-25
WooCommerce Google Product Feedv9.0.42020-09-24
WooCommerce Australia Post Shippingv2.4.272020-09-24
WooCommerce USPS Shippingv4.4.482020-09-24
WooCommerce Smart Couponsv4.9.02020-09-24
WooCommerce Square for WooCommercev2.2.22020-09-24
FacetWPv3.6.32020-09-23
WP Staging Prov3.1.02020-09-23
AffiliateWPv2.62020-09-23
AffiliateWP Lifetime Commissionsv1.4.32020-09-23
AffiliateWP Pro add-ons Packagev2.62020-09-23
Astra WordPress Themev2.5.52020-09-23
Astra Prov2.6.42020-09-23
Beaver Builder Plugin Prov2.4.0.42020-09-23
Ultimate Addons for Beaver Builderv1.28.62020-09-23
GravityView Social Sharing & SEOv3.02020-09-02
JetAppointmentsBookingv1.2.12020-09-22
JetEngine For Elementorv2.4.122020-09-22
JetThemeCore For Elementorv1.1.252020-09-22
JetSmartFilters For Elementorv2.0.12020-09-22
JetWooBuilder For Elementorv1.6.62020-09-22
Merchandiser Premium WooCommerce Themev1.10.02020-09-22
Woo Import Exportv5.2.02020-09-20
PowerPack Pro for Elementorv2.1.12020-09-20
Divi Boosterv3.2.92020-09-20
WPMU DEV Hummingbird Prov2.6.12020-09-19
GeneratePress Premiumv1.11.32020-09-19
WP-Lister Pro for Amazonv1.72020-09-17
WPML CMS Navv1.5.52020-09-17
Event Tickets Plusv5.0.02020-09-17
Events Calendar Prov5.1.42020-09-17
Ultimate Memberv2.1.92020-09-17
PixelYourSite Super Packv2.1.52020-09-16
WPFormsv1.6.2.22020-09-16
Sensei with WooCommerce Paid Coursesv3.5.1.2.1.02020-09-08
WooCommerce API Managerv2.3.42020-09-15
WooCommerce Follow-Up Emailsv4.9.82020-09-15
WooCommerce LightSpeed POSv1.8.32020-09-15
WooCommerce Smart Refunderv1.5.22020-09-15
Gravity Forms Addons Packagev2.4.20.42020-09-15
WooCommerce Conditional Shipping and Paymentsv1.8.52020-09-14
WooCommerce Customer/Order/Coupon Exportv5.1.12020-09-14
WooCommerce WorldPay Gatewayv4.1.52020-09-14
WooCommerce Mix and Match Productsv1.10.22020-09-14
WooCommerce Zapierv2.0.52020-09-14
UpdraftPlusv2.16.29.242020-09-14
WPLMS Learning Management System for WordPress, Education Theme Educationv4.0852020-09-14
Premium Addons PRO for Elementorv2.1.12020-09-11