Changelog

NameVersionLatest Update
SearchWP4.3.152024-04-15
Relevanssi Premium2.25.22024-04-15
PowerPack for Beaver Builder2.36.22024-04-15
Wordfence Security Premium7.11.52024-04-15
Element Pack Addon for Elementor Page Builder WordPress Plugin7.11.52024-04-15
WP All Export WooCommerce Export Add-On1.0.10-beta-1.32024-04-14
PixelYourSite PRO10.1.22024-04-14
WPMU DEV Smush Pro3.16.22024-04-14
Happy Elementor Addons Pro2.11.12024-04-14
Unlimited Elements for Elementor Premium1.5.1022024-04-14
Advanced Custom Fields PRO6.2.92024-04-14
WooCommerce Coupon Restrictions2.2.22024-04-07
WooCommerce Amazon S3 Storage2.7.12024-04-06
WooCommerce Anti Fraud5.8.32024-04-06
WooCommerce Account Funds3.0.22024-04-06
WooCommerce All Products For Subscriptions5.0.22024-04-06
WooCommerce Give Products1.2.12024-04-06
AutomateWoo6.0.182024-04-06
WooCommerce Freshdesk1.3.12024-04-06
Groups WooCommerce2.7.02024-04-06
WooCommerce Force Sells1.4.12024-04-06
WooCommerce Drip1.3.12024-04-06
Essential Addons for Elementor Pro5.8.112024-04-06
WooCommerce Cart Notices1.16.12024-04-06
WooCommerce CyberSource Gateway2.8.02024-04-06
WooCommerce Dynamic Pricing3.2.62024-04-06
WooCommerce Bulk Variations1.7.32024-04-06
Rank Math SEO PRO3.0.592024-04-06
The Plus Addons for Elementor Page Builder5.4.12024-04-06
Yoast SEO WooCommerce Premium16.22024-04-06
Extra Product Options & Add-Ons for WooCommerce6.4.52024-04-06
Dynamic Content for Elementor2.13.72024-04-06
WooCommerce Deposits2.2.72024-04-06
PowerPack Pro for Elementor2.10.142024-04-06
WooCommerce Catalog Visibility Options3.3.42024-04-06
Piotnet Addons For Elementor Pro7.1.282024-04-06
WooCommerce AWeber Newsletter Subscription4.0.22024-04-06
WooCommerce Bookings2.1.12024-04-06
WooCommerce Clover (formerly First Data Payeezy Gateway)5.1.32024-04-06
WooCommerce Customer/Order/Coupon Export5.5.12024-04-06
WooCommerce Gift Cards1.6.112024-04-06
WooCommerce Back In Stock Notifications1.6.92024-04-06
Custom Start Date For WooCommerce Subscriptions1.42024-04-06
WooCommerce Conditional Content2.3.12024-04-06
WooCommerce Conditional Shipping and Payments1.15.72024-04-06
WooCommerce Composite Products9.0.22024-04-06
WooCommerce Products Compare1.4.12024-04-04
WooCommerce Product Finder1.4.12024-04-04
WooCommerce Photography1.2.22024-04-04
WooCommerce Subscribe to Newsletter4.1.12024-04-04
WooCommerce Store Credit4.5.22024-04-04
WooCommerce Slack1.4.12024-04-04
WooCommerce Product Add-ons6.8.12024-04-04
WooCommerce Product Bundles7.0.22024-04-04
WooCommerce Shipping Per Product2.5.62024-04-04
Product Filters for WooCommerce1.4.242024-04-04
WooCommerce Quick View1.8.12024-04-04
WooCommerce Store Catalog PDF Download2.2.12024-04-04
WooCommerce Software Add-On1.9.22024-04-04
WooCommerce Points and Rewards1.7.512024-04-04
WooCommerce Xero Integration1.8.52024-04-04
Order Delivery for WooCommerce2.6.32024-04-04
WooCommerce Ship to Multiple Addresses4.0.32024-04-04
WooCommerce Min/Max Quantities4.2.22024-04-04
WooCommerce Sales Report Email1.3.12024-04-04
WooCommerce LightSpeed POS2.15.12024-04-04
WooCommerce Sale Flash Pro1.3.22024-04-04
WooCommerce Group Coupons2.5.02024-04-04
WooCommerce Canada Post Shipping2.9.22024-04-02
WooCommerce Order Barcodes1.7.42024-04-02
WooCommerce Nested Category Layout1.20.12024-04-02
WooCommerce Advanced Notifications1.4.62024-04-02
WooCommerce Smart Coupons8.19.02024-04-02
WooCommerce Dropshipping5.0.82024-04-02
WooCommerce Product Search5.3.02024-04-02
WooCommerce Distance Rate Shipping1.4.12024-04-02
WooCommerce Stamps.com API integration2.0.02024-04-02
WooCommerce Moneris Gateway3.4.12024-04-02
WooCommerce Returns and Warranty Requests2.4.22024-04-02
WooCommerce USPS Shipping Method4.8.32024-04-02
WooCommerce FedEx Shipping3.9.32024-04-02
WooCommerce Royal Mail3.2.22024-04-02
WooCommerce Name Your Price3.5.132024-04-02
WooCommerce Chained Products3.5.02024-04-02
WPCode Pro2.1.82024-03-30
AffiliateWP2.24.02024-03-28
Duplicator Pro4.5.16.32024-03-26
Ultimate Addons for Elementor1.36.302024-03-26
WooCommerce API Manager3.2.42024-03-24
WP All Export Pro1.8.9-beta-1.12024-03-24