Changelog

NameImageVersionLatest UpdateBuy
WooCommerce Product Bundlesv6.3.02020-07-04
Schema Prov1.7.12020-07-04
Uncanny LearnDash Toolkit Prov3.5.12020-07-04
WooPack for Beaver Builderv1.3.9.12020-07-04
PixelYourSite PROv7.5.82020-07-04
Restrict Content Prov3.3.122020-07-04
SearchWPv4.0.192020-07-04
Premium Addons PRO for Elementorv2.0.42020-07-04
Ultimate Addons for Elementorv1.25.12020-07-04
Yoast SEO WooCommerce Premiumv13.32020-07-02
Events Calendar Prov5.1.32020-07-02
Event Tickets Plusv4.12.22020-07-02
PowerPack for Beaver Builderv2.8.2.12020-06-30
Ultimate Addons for Beaver Builderv1.27.02020-06-30
WooCommerce Extra Product Optionsv5.0.12.22020-06-30
WordPress Menu Plugin Superfly Responsive Menuv5.0.162020-06-30
Product Designer for WooCommerce WordPress | LUMISE.COMv1.9.52020-06-29
Openpos WooCommerce Point Of Sale(POS)v4.4.22020-06-29
Groovy Mega Menu Responsive Mega Menu Plugin for WordPressv2.1.12020-06-29
Jobmonster Job Board WordPress Themev4.6.12020-06-25
AffiliateWP Pro add-ons Packagev2.5.32020-06-24
Perfmatters WordPress Pluginv1.5.72020-06-24
WP Fastest Cache Premiumv1.5.92020-06-24
WP Fusionv3.33.92020-06-24
WP Mail SMTP Prov2.1.22019-06-24
Wordfence Security Premiumv7.4.82020-06-24
BuddyBoss Themev1.5.12020-06-23
Essential Addons for Elementor Prov4.0.12020-06-23
Happy Elementor Addons Prov1.7.0+v2.11.22020-06-23
PowerPack Elementsv1.5.02020-06-23
Unlimited Elements for Elementor Premiumv1.4.412020-06-23
WooLentor Prov1.4.22020-06-23
Fluent Forms Pro Add On Packv3.6.22020-06-22
WooCommerce Amazon Fulfillmentv3.3.22020-06-22
WooCommerce Box Officev1.1.252020-06-23
WooCommerce Composite Productsv7.0.32020-06-22
WooCommerce Distance Rate Shippingv1.0.232020-06-22
WooCommerce Google Analytics Prov1.8.132020-06-22
WooCommerce Instagramv3.2.02020-06-22
WooCommerce Mix and Match Productsv1.9.92020-06-22
WooCommerce Name Your Pricev3.1.12020-06-22
WooCommerce Order Status Managerv1.11.92020-06-22
WooCommerce Google Product Feedv8.1.22020-06-22
WooCommerce Australia Post Shippingv2.4.252020-06-22
WooCommerce Ship to Multiple Addressesv3.6.192020-06-22
WooCommerce Subscription Downloadsv1.1.272020-06-22
WooCommerce Waitlistv2.1.222020-06-22
WooCommerce Warranty Requestsv1.9.152020-06-22
Smart Offersv3.10.22019-09-04
WPMU DEV Hummingbird Prov2.4.32020-06-21
Divi Boosterv3.2.12020-06-21
WP-Lister Pro for Amazonv1.5.42020-06-19
Formidable Forms Prov4.05.012020-06-19
FacetWPv3.5.62020-06-19
Ultimate Member Addons Bundlev2.1.42020-06-19
Ultimate Member Google reCAPTCHAv2.1.62020-06-19
Element Plus WPBakery Page Builder Addon (Formerly Visual Composer)v1.9.42020-06-18
JetCompareWishlist For Elementorv1.1.22020-06-18
JetEngine For Elementorv2.4.12020-06-18
JetProductGallery For Elementorv1.1.42020-06-18
WooCommerce Currency Converterv1.6.212020-06-17
WooCommerce Depositsv1.5.12020-06-17
WooCommerce Dripv1.2.202020-06-17
WooCommerce Email Customizerv1.1.162020-06-17
WooCommerce EU VAT Numberv2.3.202020-06-16
WooCommerce Force Sellsv1.1.242020-06-16
WooCommerce Freshdeskv1.1.252020-06-16
WooCommerce Authorize.Net CIM Gatewayv3.2.72020-06-16
WooCommerce Elavon Converge Gatewayv2.6.172020-06-16
WooCommerce Purchase Order Payment Gatewayv1.2.102020-06-16
WooCommerce Servired/RedSys Spain Gatewayv9.1.12020-06-16
WooCommerce Give Productsv1.1.92020-06-16
WooCommerce Min/Max Quantitiesv2.4.182020-06-16
WooCommerce Order Barcodesv1.3.182020-06-16
WooCommerce Points and Rewardsv1.6.332020-06-16
WooCommerce Product Add-onsv3.0.342020-06-16
WooCommerce Product Enquiry Formv1.2.142020-06-16
WooCommerce Product Finderv1.2.132020-06-16
WooCommerce Quick Viewv1.2.102020-06-16
WooCommerce Review for Discountv1.6.162020-06-16
WooCommerce Sale Flash Prov1.2.172020-06-16
WooCommerce Sales Report Emailv1.1.142020-06-16
WooCommerce Flat Rate Box Shippingv2.0.142020-06-16
AffiliateWPv2.5.42020-06-16
Gravity Flow Addons Packagev2.5.112020-06-15
Gravity Flow WordPress Pluginv2.5.112020-06-15
Advanced Custom Fields PROv5.8.122020-06-14
Finale WooCommerce Sales Countdown Timer & Discount Pluginv2.17.12020-06-16
SUMO WooCommerce Payment Plans Deposits, Down Payments, Installments, Variable Payments etcv6.32020-06-14
Social Warfare Prov4.0.12020-06-15
Schema Premiumv1.1.4.22020-06-14
SEO Redirection Premiumv3.72020-06-14
WooCommerce Product Tablev2.6.32020-06-14
GP Terms of Servicev1.3.142020-06-14