Changelog

NameImageVersionLatest UpdateBuy
PowerPack Pro for Elementorv2.9.32022-06-29
Happy Elementor Addons Prov2.4.02022-06-29
Dynamic Content for Elementorv2.6.22022-06-29
Unlimited Elements for Elementor Premiumv1.5.182022-06-29
Ultimate Addons for Elementorv1.36.72022-06-29
Piotnet Addons For Elementor Prov6.5.182022-06-29
Essential Addons for Elementor Prov5.1.32022-06-29
AnyWhere Elementor Prov2.252022-06-29
WooCommerce Simple Auctions WordPress Auctionsv2.0.162022-06-21
Mailster Email Newsletter Plugin for WordPressv3.1.52022-06-21
Enfold Responsive Multi-Purpose Themev5.02022-06-20
Flatsome Multi-Purpose Responsive WooCommerce Themev3.15.62022-06-20
Woffice Intranet/Extranet WordPress Themev4.2.52022-06-20
WPMU DEV Beehive Pro (Google Analytics Plus)v3.3.152022-06-19
WPMU DEV Defender Prov3.0.12022-06-19
WPMU DEV Smush Prov3.10.12022-06-19
Yoast SEO WooCommerce Premiumv14.92022-06-19
Ultimate Memberv2.4.02022-06-19
WP-Optimize Premiumv3.2.52022-06-12
Admin Menu Editor Prov2.172022-06-12
All in One SEO Pack Prov4.2.1.12022-06-12
Profile Builder Prov3.7.62022-06-12
TranslatePress Businessv2.2.82022-06-12
AffiliateWPv2.9.42022-06-07
Modern Events Calendarv6.5.72022-06-06
Modern Events Calendar Zoom Integrationv1.1.52022-06-06
Modern Events Calendar WooCommerce Integrationv1.5.22022-06-06
Modern Events Calendar Zapier Integrationv2.0.22022-06-06
BetterDocs Prov2.0.112022-06-05
Booster Plus for WooCommercev5.5.82022-06-05
Duplicator Prov4.5.32022-06-05
FluentCRM Prov2.5.912022-06-05
Tutor LMS Prov2.0.52022-06-05
WP Staging Prov4.2.42022-06-05
JetEngine For Elementorv2.11.92022-06-02
JetStyleManager For Elementorv1.3.52022-06-02
JetThemeCore For Elementorv2.0.32022-06-02
WP-Lister Pro for Amazonv2.2.22022-05-30
Perfmatters WordPress Pluginv1.9.12022-05-30
SearchWPv4.2.22022-05-30
Elementor Connector for WooCommerce Bookingsv1.32022-05-30
Sensei with WooCommerce Paid Coursesv4.4.2.1.1.12022-05-30
reCaptcha for WooCommercev2.342022-05-30
WooCommerce Additional Variation Imagesv2.0.02022-05-30
WooCommerce Email Customizerv1.4.02022-05-30
Etsy Integration for WooCommercev2.1.32022-05-30
WooCommerce Min/Max Quantitiesv2.4.252022-05-29
WooCommerce MSRP Pricingv3.4.72022-05-29
WooCommerce Product Add-onsv5.0.02022-05-29
WooCommerce Products Comparev1.1.02022-05-29
WooCommerce Product Vendorsv2.1.612022-05-29
WooCommerce Quick Viewv1.6.02022-05-29
WooCommerce Ship to Multiple Addressesv3.6.412022-05-29
WooCommerce Stamps.com API integrationv1.3.262022-05-29
WooCommerce USPS Shippingv4.4.742022-05-29
WooCommerce Splash Popupv1.4.02022-05-29
WooCommerce Subscribe to Newsletterv3.4.02022-05-29
Events Calendar Prov5.13.12022-05-28
Event Tickets Plusv5.5.02022-05-28
ACF Frontend Form Pro Elementor Prov3.5.42022-05-28
Ninja Forms File Uploadsv3.3.142022-05-25
Easy Digital Downloads EU VATv1.5.52022-05-24
Password Protected Categoriesv2.1.72022-05-24
WooCommerce Product Tablev2.9.52022-05-24
WooCommerce Restaurant Orderingv2.02022-05-24
WooCommerce Wholesale Prov1.7.32022-05-24
Fancy Product Designer WooCommerce WordPressv4.7.72022-05-23
Easy Social Share Buttons for WordPressv8.42022-05-23
Essential Grid Gallery WordPress Pluginv3.0.152022-05-22
WooCommerce Extra Product Optionsv6.0.32022-05-22
WooCommerce Advanced Bulk Editv5.12022-05-22
Product Filter for WooCommercev8.3.02022-05-22
WooCommerce Easy Checkout Fields Editorv2.6.32022-05-22
Formidable Forms Prov5.2.072022-05-21
WooCommerce Anti Fraudv4.3.12022-05-20
WooCommerce Bookingsv1.15.562022-05-20
WooCommerce Brandsv1.6.302022-05-20
WooCommerce Composite Productsv8.4.22022-05-20
WooCommerce Coupon Campaigns & Trackingv1.1.222022-05-20
WooCommerce Distance Rate Shippingv1.0.352022-04-10
WooCommerce Dripv1.2.292022-05-20
WooCommerce Follow-Up Emailsv4.9.222022-05-20
WooCommerce Authorize.Net CIM Gatewayv3.7.12022-05-20
WooCommerce GoCardless Gatewayv2.4.172022-05-20
WooCommerce Give Productsv1.1.172022-05-20
WooCommerce Order Deliveryv2.0.12022-05-20
WooCommerce Points and Rewardsv1.7.82022-05-20
WooCommerce Product Bundlesv6.15.32022-05-20
WooCommerce Product Enquiry Formv1.2.232022-05-20
WooCommerce Product Finderv1.2.222022-05-20
WooCommerce Sales Report Emailv1.1.242022-05-19
WooCommerce FedEx Shippingv3.4.432022-05-19
WooCommerce Royal Mailv2.5.432022-05-19