Changelog

NameVersionLatest Update
WooCommerce Brands1.7.32024-07-12
WooCommerce API Manager3.3.22024-07-12
WooCommerce Anti Fraud5.8.92024-07-12
WooCommerce All Products For Subscriptions5.0.62024-07-12
WooCommerce Order Barcodes1.7.52024-07-12
Teams for WooCommerce Memberships1.7.32024-07-12
WooCommerce Elavon Converge Gateway2.14.12024-07-12
WooCommerce GoCardless Gateway2.7.12024-07-12
Etsy Integration for WooCommerce3.4.62024-07-12
WooCommerce Advanced Notifications1.4.72024-07-12
WooCommerce Amazon Fulfillment4.2.32024-07-12
Bulk Table Editor for WooCommerce2.4.122024-07-12
WooCommerce Authorize.Net CIM Gateway3.10.52024-07-12
WooCommerce Distance Rate Shipping1.5.02024-07-12
WooCommerce Deposits2.2.92024-07-12
WooCommerce Clover (formerly First Data Payeezy Gateway)5.2.42024-07-12
WooCommerce Gift Cards1.17.02024-07-12
WooCommerce One Page Checkout2.8.52024-07-12
WooCommerce Mix and Match Products2.7.32024-07-12
WooCommerce Measurement Price Calculator3.23.32024-07-12
WooCommerce LightSpeed POS2.16.42024-07-12
WooCommerce Composite Products9.1.02024-07-12
WooCommerce Recommendation Engine3.4.32024-07-11
WooCommerce Pre-Orders2.1.12024-07-11
WooCommerce Canada Post Shipping2.9.52024-07-11
WooCommerce Smart Coupons9.5.02024-07-11
WooCommerce Table Rate Shipping3.2.22024-07-11
WooCommerce Shipment Tracking2.5.02024-07-11
WooCommerce Referral System1.3.12.12024-07-11
WooCommerce Product Add-ons6.9.02024-07-11
WooCommerce UPS Shipping3.7.02024-07-11
WooCommerce Waitlist2.4.122024-07-11
WooCommerce Stamps.com API integration2.0.32024-07-11
WooCommerce Product Bundles7.2.02024-07-11
WooCommerce Shipping Per Product2.5.72024-07-11
WooCommerce USPS Shipping Method4.9.12024-07-11
WooCommerce FedEx Shipping3.9.72024-07-11
WooCommerce Google Product Feed11.0.102024-07-11
WooCommerce Xero Integration1.8.72024-07-11
WooCommerce Ship to Multiple Addresses4.0.62024-07-11
WooCommerce Royal Mail3.3.12024-07-11
WooCommerce Australia Post Shipping2.6.22024-07-11
PixelYourSite PRO10.2.32024-07-08
WP-Optimize Premium3.4.12024-07-08
WPForms1.8.9.22024-07-08
Rank Math SEO PRO3.0.652024-07-08
WPMU DEV Smush Pro3.16.52024-07-08
BuddyBoss Platform Pro2.5.102024-07-08
TranslatePress Business1.4.02024-07-08
Asset CleanUp Pro: Page Speed Booster1.2.5.22024-07-08
Advanced Custom Fields PRO6.3.2.12024-07-08
WP Mail SMTP Pro4.0.22024-07-08
WPMU Dev Branda Pro (Ultimate Branding)3.4.182024-07-08
The Events Calendar Community Events4.0.172024-07-04
Events Calendar Pro6.2.42024-07-04
AutomateWoo6.0.272024-06-30
The Plus Addons for Elementor Page Builder5.6.12024-06-30
Piotnet Addons For Elementor Pro7.1.342024-06-30
WooCommerce Opayo Payment Suite (formally SagePay)5.16.02024-06-30
WooCommerce WishLists2.3.22024-06-30
FacetWP4.3.12024-06-30
WooCommerce Buy One Get One Free5.2.42024-06-30
WooCommerce Product CSV Import Suite1.10.712024-06-30
Gift Wrapper for WooCommerce5.7.02024-06-30
WP All Export Pro1.8.92024-06-26
AutomateWoo Refer A Friend Add-on2.7.212024-06-26
WPMU DEV Defender Pro4.7.22024-06-26
Solid Security Pro8.4.22024-06-26
Walmart Integration for WooCommerce3.1.12024-06-26
WooCommerce MSRP Pricing3.5.22024-06-25
Cart Reports for WooCommerce1.4.12024-06-25
Custom User Registration Fields for WooCommerce2.1.22024-06-25
WooCommerce Bookings2.1.32024-06-25
Product Filters for WooCommerce1.4.302024-06-25
WooCommerce Points and Rewards1.8.52024-06-25
Convert Pro Addon1.5.82024-06-23
Sensei Pro with WooCommerce Paid Courses4.24.1.1.24.02024-06-23
All-in-One WP Migration FTP Extension2.822024-06-23
Polylang for WooCommerce1.9.52024-06-23
Ultimate Member2.8.62024-06-23
Formidable Forms Pro6.102024-06-23
All-in-One WP Migration Multisite Extension4.352024-06-23
All-in-One WP Migration Google Drive Extension2.872024-06-23
WP All Export WooCommerce Export Add-On1.0.10-beta-1.72024-06-23
Product Catalog Feed Pro by PixelYourSite5.4.32024-06-23
Add To Cart Redirect for WooCommerce1.2.12024-06-23
WP All Export ACF Export Add-On Pro1.0.6-beta-1.62024-06-23
Registration & Login with Mobile Phone Number1.2.02024-06-23
Shop as a Customer for WooCommerce1.2.82024-06-23
WP User Frontend Pro Business4.0.82024-06-23
Elementor Connector for WooCommerce Bookings1.82024-06-23