Changelog

NameImageVersionLatest UpdateBuy
Woffice Intranet/Extranet WordPress Themev5.0.42022-12-01
Livemesh Addons for Elementor Premiumv7.2.42022-11-27
Dynamic Content for Elementorv2.8.12022-11-27
WPMU DEV Beehive Pro (Google Analytics Plus)v3.4.32022-11-27
WPMU Dev Hustle Prov4.6.12022-11-27
Easy Digital Downloads All Accessv1.2.4.22022-11-27
Easy Digital Downloads Software Licensingv3.8.72022-11-27
Popup Plugin for WordPress Green Popups (formerly Layered Popups)v7.372022-11-27
Master Slider Touch Layer Slider WordPress Pluginv3.6.52022-11-27
WooCommerce Easy Checkout Fields Editorv2.8.22022-11-27
WPFormsv1.7.7.22022-11-26
BetterDocs Prov2.2.12022-11-26
Formidable Forms Prov5.5.32022-11-26
Profile Builder Prov3.8.42022-11-26
Really Simple SSL Prov6.0.22022-11-26
Rank Math SEO PROv3.0.242022-11-26
Restrict Content Prov3.5.24.12022-11-26
SearchWPv4.2.82022-11-26
TranslatePress Businessv1.2.22022-11-26
Booster Plus for WooCommercev5.6.52022-11-26
Pretty Links Developer Editionv3.2.72022-11-22
Yoast SEO Local Premiumv14.72022-11-22
Yoast SEO WooCommerce Premiumv15.32022-11-22
Uncanny Automator Prov4.62022-11-22
iThemes Security Prov7.2.32022-11-22
AutomateWoov5.6.02022-11-22
AutomateWoo Birthdays Add-onv1.3.132022-11-22
AutomateWoo Refer A Friend Add-onv2.6.142022-11-22
Crowdfunding For WooCommercev1.0.52022-11-18
WooCommerce Account Fundsv2.7.32022-11-18
WooCommerce Advanced Notificationsv1.4.02022-11-18
WooCommerce Amazon S3 Storagev2.4.22022-11-18
WooCommerce Bookingsv1.15.672022-11-18
WooCommerce Box Officev1.1.432022-11-18
WooCommerce Brandsv1.6.392022-11-18
WooCommerce Bulk Stock Managementv2.2.322022-11-18
WooCommerce Chained Productsv2.13.02022-11-18
WooCommerce Composite Productsv8.6.12022-11-18
WooCommerce Conditional Shipping and Paymentsv1.14.42022-11-18
WooCommerce Coupon Campaigns & Trackingv1.1.282022-11-18
WooCommerce Depositsv2.1.02022-11-18
WooCommerce Dynamic Pricingv3.1.292022-11-18
Etsy Integration for WooCommercev2.2.12022-11-18
WooCommerce Follow-Up Emailsv4.9.332022-11-18
WooCommerce Opayo Payment Suite (formally SagePay)v5.9.22022-11-18
WooCommerce Instagramv4.3.12022-11-18
WooCommerce LightSpeed POSv2.10.02022-11-18
WooCommerce Mix and Match Productsv2.2.22022-11-18
WooCommerce MSRP Pricingv3.4.112022-11-18
WooCommerce Name Your Pricev3.3.102022-11-18
WooCommerce Order Barcodesv1.6.02022-11-18
WooCommerce Order Deliveryv2.2.32022-11-18
WooCommerce PDF Invoicesv4.17.12022-11-18
WooCommerce Product Add-onsv5.0.22022-11-18
WooCommerce Product Bundlesv6.17.32022-11-18
WooCommerce Product CSV Import Suitev1.10.512022-11-18
WooCommerce Product Vendorsv2.1.692022-11-18
WooCommerce Canada Post Shippingv2.7.02022-11-18
WooCommerce Ship to Multiple Addressesv3.8.02022-11-18
WooCommerce Shipping Per Productv2.4.02022-11-18
WooCommerce UPS Shippingv3.4.02022-11-18
WooCommerce Smart Couponsv6.7.02022-11-18
WooCommerce Table Rate Shippingv3.1.02022-11-18
WooCommerce Xero Integrationv1.7.502022-11-18
Sensei with WooCommerce Paid Coursesv4.8.1.1.8.12022-11-18
Admin Menu Editor Prov2.18.12022-11-15
All in One SEO Pack Prov4.2.72022-11-15
Tutor LMS Prov2.1.22022-11-15
User Role Editor Prov4.63.32022-11-15
AnyWhere Elementor Prov2.25.42022-11-13
Premium Addons PRO for Elementorv2.8.132022-11-13
Unlimited Elements for Elementor Premiumv1.5.372022-11-13
ElementsKit Prov2.8.02022-11-08
Essential Addons for Elementor Prov5.4.12022-11-08
Piotnet Addons For Elementor Prov7.0.82022-11-08
PowerPack Pro for Elementorv2.9.122022-11-08
WooLentor Prov2.0.62022-11-08
MemberPress Plusv1.9.452022-11-08
WPMU DEV Defender Prov3.4.02022-11-05
WPMU DEV Smush Prov3.12.32022-11-05
WP All Export Prov1.8.12022-11-05
WP All Import Advanced Custom Fields Add-Onv3.3.82022-11-05
WP All Import WooCommerce Add-Onv3.3.42022-11-05
WooCommerce All Products For Subscriptionsv4.0.22022-11-05
WooCommerce Anti Fraudv4.7.12022-11-05
WooCommerce Cart Add-Onsv2.3.22022-11-05
WooCommerce Checkout Field Editorv1.7.72022-11-05
WooCommerce Distance Rate Shippingv1.3.02022-11-05
WooCommerce One Page Checkoutv1.9.72022-11-05
WooCommerce Points and Rewardsv1.7.192022-11-05
WooCommerce Google Product Feedv10.7.72022-11-05
WooCommerce Shipment Trackingv1.9.02022-11-05
WooCommerce Australia Post Shippingv2.5.02022-11-05