Changelog

NameImageVersionLatest UpdateBuy
Donation For Woocommercev2.0.22021-01-13
Groups WooCommercev1.22.02021-01-13
WooCommerce LightSpeed POSv1.9.72021-01-13
WooCommerce Google Product Feedv9.4.12021-01-13
WooCommerce Product Searchv3.5.02021-01-13
Request a Quote for WooCommercev1.5.52021-01-13
WooCommerce Warranty Requestsv1.9.212021-01-13
BuddyBoss Themev1.6.32021-01-04
WP Staging Prov3.1.82020-12-22
Convert Prov1.5.42020-12-16
Formidable Forms Prov4.09.042021-01-12
Rank Math SEO PROv2.0.92021-01-12
AutomateWoov5.2.12021-01-12
Booster Plus for WooCommercev5.3.62021-01-12
Really Simple SSL Prov4.1.02021-01-12
Swift Performancev2.2.22021-01-12
UpdraftPlusv2.16.46.242021-01-12
WP Fusionv3.362021-01-12
SEOPress PROv4.2.22021-01-12
WP Simple Pay Prov4.0.12021-01-12
All 109 YITH Premium Plugins Packagev1.102021-01-12
WooCommerce Additional Variation Imagesv1.8.12021-01-11
WooCommerce Buy One Get One Freev2.1.52021-01-11
WooCommerce Opayo (formally SagePay) Form and Direct Gatewayv4.8.22021-01-11
WooCommerce Order Status Managerv1.13.12021-01-11
WooCommerce Product Bundlesv6.7.12021-01-11
WooCommerce Products Comparev1.0.232021-01-11
WooCommerce Royal Mailv2.5.332021-01-11
WooCommerce Smart Couponsv4.14.02021-01-11
Piotnet Addons For Elementor Prov6.3.442021-01-11
WooLentor Prov1.5.82021-01-11
MemberPress Addons Packagev1.1.62021-01-11
MemberPress Plusv1.9.92021-01-10
MemberPress + BuddyPress Integrationv1.1.92021-01-10
MemberPress Corporate Accountsv1.5.172021-01-10
MemberPress Coursesv1.0.202021-01-10
MemberPress Developer Toolsv1.1.432021-01-10
WooCommerce Attribute Swatches by Iconicv1.3.22021-01-10
WooCommerce Delivery Slots by Iconicv1.13.32021-01-10
Iconic Sales Booster for WooCommercev1.1.52021-01-10
Advanced Custom Fields Multilingualv1.7.52021-01-10
WPML Media Translationv2.6.22021-01-10
WPML String Translationv3.1.62021-01-10
WPML Translation Managementv2.10.42021-01-10
WooCommerce Multilingualv4.10.42021-01-10
WooCommerce Account Fundsv2.3.82021-01-05
SportsPress Prov2.7.52021-01-05
Uncanny Continuing Education Creditsv3.12020-01-05
BetterDocs Prov1.3.102021-01-04
Divi Boosterv3.3.62021-01-04
JetCompareWishlist For Elementorfv1.2.32021-01-04
JetWooBuilder For Elementorv1.7.42021-01-04
BuddyBoss Platform Prov1.0.92021-01-04
MemberPress Beaver Builder Content Protectionv1.0.52021-01-04
MemberPress Divi Content Protectionv1.0.62021-01-04
MemberPress Elementor Content Protectionv1.0.22021-01-04
MemberPress Importerv1.6.62020-01-04
MemberPress Mailsterv1.1.22021-01-04
MemberPress PDF Invoicev1.0.172021-01-04
Gravity Flow Addons Packagev2.62021-01-04
Gravity Flow Flowchart Extensionv1.32021-01-04
Gravity Flow Foldersv1.52020-01-04
Gravity Flow Incoming Webhookv1.42021-01-04
Gravity Flow PDF Generator Extensionv1.42021-01-04
Gravity Flow Stripe Extensionv1.52021-01-04
WP Portfoliov1.11.32021-01-04
Valenti WordPress HD Review Magazine News Themev5.6.22021-01-03
VideoTube A Responsive Video WordPress Themev3.4.3.52021-01-03
Woffice Intranet/Extranet WordPress Themev3.0.12021-01-03
Knowhere Pro Multipurpose Classified Directory WordPress Themev1.5.52021-01-03
WooCommerce Upload Filesv59.52021-01-02
WooSwatches WooCommerce Color or Image Variation Swatchesv3.1.22021-01-02
Essential Grid Gallery WordPress Pluginv3.0.112021-01-02
WooCommerce Social Login WordPress Pluginv2.3.42021-01-02
Projectopia WordPress Project Management Pluginv4.3.102021-01-02
Content Egg all in one plugin for Affiliate, Price Comparison, Deal sitesv8.1.02021-01-02
Boosted Elements WordPress Page Builder Add-on for Elementorv4.12021-01-02
WPNotif WordPress SMS & WhatsApp Message Notificationsv2.2.0.82021-01-02
Flux Checkout Premium by Iconicv1.2.52021-01-01
Ultimate Member Instagramv2.0.62020-12-31
Ultimate Member Profile Completenessv2.1.82020-12-31
Ultimate Member Social Activityv2.2.42020-12-31
Hostiko WordPress WHMCS Hosting Themev30.0.22020-12-31
ACF Frontend Form Pro Elementor Prov2.7.272020-12-31
Premium Addons PRO for Elementorv2.2.42020-12-31
Ultimate Addons for Elementorv1.28.12021-01-01
WooCommerce Payment Gateway Based Feesv3.2.12020-12-31
WooCommerce E-Mail Attachmentsv3.1.02020-12-31
WooCommerce Servired/RedSys Spain Gatewayv13.0.02020-12-31
WooCommerce Instagramv3.4.22020-12-31
WooCommerce Store Creditv3.4.42020-12-31
BackupBuddyv8.7.2.02020-12-30
NotificationX Prov1.5.32020-12-30
All in One SEO Pack Prov4.0.112020-12-30
WooCommerce Appointments Booking Pluginsv4.10.92020-12-30