Changelog

NameImageVersionLatest UpdateBuy
WooCommerce Product Enquiry Formv1.2.212022-01-19
WooCommerce Product Finderv1.2.202022-01-19
WooCommerce Recommendation Enginev3.2.82022-01-19
WooCommerce Shipment Trackingv1.6.312022-01-18
WooCommerce Smart Couponsv4.34.02022-01-18
UpdraftPlusv2.22.1.252022-01-18
WooCommerce Store Exporter Deluxev5.2.12022-01-18
WP Staging Prov4.1.52022-01-18
LatePoint Appointment Booking & Reservation plugin for WordPressv4.3.72022-01-18
Ultimate Member Social Loginv2.3.112022-01-17
Events Calendar Prov5.11.12022-01-17
Admin Columns Prov5.6.42022-01-17
Meta Box Viewsv1.9.22022-01-17
Meta Box Builderv4.1.92022-01-17
Meta Box Columnsv1.2.142022-01-17
Meta Box Geolocationv1.3.22022-01-17
Meta Box Tabsv1.1.102022-01-17
WP Hide & Security Enhancer PROv2.9.32022-01-15
YITH WooCommerce Ajax Product Filter Premiumv4.3.02022-01-14
YITH WooCommerce Ajax Search Premiumv1.12.02022-01-14
YITH Booking and Appointment for WooCommerce Premiumv3.0.22022-01-14
YITH WooCommerce Membership Premiumv1.8.02022-01-14
YITH WooCommerce Points and Rewards Premiumv3.0.02022-01-14
YITH WooCommerce Stripe Premiumv2.6.02022-01-14
YITH WooCommerce Subscription Premiumv2.8.02022-01-14
Easy Digital Downloads Commissionsv3.52022-01-12
Easy Digital Downloads Invoicesv1.3.22022-01-12
Ultimate Addons for Beaver Builderv1.34.22022-01-12
Formidable Forms Prov5.0.162022-01-11
Rank Math SEO PROv3.0.42022-01-11
TranslatePress Businessv1.0.92022-01-11
Donation For Woocommercev3.12022-01-10
reCaptcha for WooCommercev2.262022-01-10
WooCommerce All Products For Subscriptionsv3.1.312022-01-10
Cart Reports for WooCommercev1.2.112022-01-10
WooCommerce Distance Rate Shippingv1.0.302022-01-10
All in One SEO Pack Prov4.1.62022-01-09
Product Video for WooCommercev1.4.12022-01-09
WooCommerce Google Product Feedv10.4.02022-01-09
WooCommerce Australia Post Shippingv2.4.312022-01-09
WooCommerce Canada Post Shippingv2.5.272022-01-09
WooCommerce FedEx Shippingv3.4.402022-01-09
WooCommerce Ship to Multiple Addressesv3.6.392022-01-09
WooCommerce Shipping Per Productv2.3.172022-01-09
WooCommerce Royal Mailv2.5.392022-01-09
WooCommerce Stamps.com API integrationv1.3.252022-01-09
WooCommerce UPS Shippingv3.2.372022-01-09
WooCommerce USPS Shippingv4.4.692022-01-09
WooCommerce Subscribe to Newsletterv3.3.52022-01-09
Livemesh Addons for Elementor Premiumv7.12022-01-05
AnyWhere Elementor Prov2.222022-01-05
Dynamic Content for Elementorv2.2.82022-01-05
Essential Addons for Elementor Prov5.0.02022-01-05
Happy Elementor Addons Prov2.2.22022-01-05
Piotnet Addons For Elementor Prov6.4.212022-01-05
Premium Addons PRO for Elementorv2.6.52022-01-05
Ultimate Addons for Elementorv1.35.32022-01-05
Unlimited Elements for Elementor Premiumv1.4.952022-01-05
Fancy Product Designer WooCommerce WordPressv4.7.42022-01-05
WooCommerce Simple Auctions WordPress Auctionsv2.0.82022-01-05
FileBird WordPress Media Library Foldersv4.9.72022-01-05
WooCommerce Floating Cartv2.5.72022-01-05
Openpos WooCommerce Point Of Sale(POS)v5.6.72022-01-05
JetAppointmentsBookingv1.6.12022-01-01
JetBlocks For Elementorv1.3.02022-01-01
JetBooking For Elementorv2.3.52022-01-01
JetEngine For Elementorv2.10.32022-01-01
JetSmartFilters For Elementorv2.3.82022-01-01
JetTabs For Elementorv2.1.152022-01-01
JetProductGallery For Elementorv2.1.02022-01-01
Enfold Responsive Multi-Purpose Themev4.8.8.12022-01-01
Flatsome Multi-Purpose Responsive WooCommerce Themev3.15.22022-01-01
Woffice Intranet/Extranet WordPress Themev4.1.22022-01-01
Colead Coaching & Online Courses WordPress Themev3.5.32021-12-31
Yoast SEO Video Premiumv14.22021-12-27
Yoast SEO WooCommerce Premiumv14.52021-12-27
BuddyBoss Themev1.8.22021-12-27
BetterDocs Prov2.0.22021-12-27
Brizy Prov2.3.172021-12-27
PixelYourSite PROv8.6.32021-12-27
WP-Lister Pro for Amazonv2.0.62021-12-24
Beaver Builder Plugin Prov2.5.12021-12-24
PowerPack for Beaver Builderv2.19.12021-12-24
Event Tickets Plusv5.3.22021-12-21
AutomateWoov5.5.72021-12-21
AutomateWoo Refer A Friend Add-onv2.6.32021-12-21
WooCommerce Advanced Notificationsv1.2.352021-12-21
WooCommerce Composite Productsv8.3.52021-12-21
Polylang for WooCommercev1.6.22021-12-20
Admin Menu Editor Prov2.16.12021-12-17
Perfmatters WordPress Pluginv1.8.22021-12-17
Wordfence Security Premiumv7.5.72021-12-17
Asset CleanUp Pro: Page Speed Boosterv1.2.0.22021-12-17
Easy Digital Downloads All Accessv1.1.102021-12-16