Changelog

NameImageVersionLatest UpdateBuy
AutomateWoo Refer A Friend Add-onv2.5.32020-02-25
Admin Menu Editor Prov2.112020-02-25
Essential Addons for Elementor Prov3.5.02020-02-25
PowerPack Elementsv1.4.132020-02-25
Shopkeeper eCommerce WP Theme for WooCommercev2.9.182020-02-25
WP-Lister Pro for Amazonv1.2.12020-02-24
WPMU DEV Smush Prov3.5.12020-02-24
Ultimate Addons for WPBakery Page Builderv3.19.32020-02-24
Astra WordPress Themev2.3.12020-02-23
Astra Prov2.3.22020-02-23
Avada Responsive Multi-Purpose Themev6.2.12020-02-23
BuddyBoss Themev1.3.62020-02-22
Elementor Prov2.8.42020-02-21
Dynamic Content for Elementorv1.8.52020-02-21
Elementor Extrasv2.2.182020-02-21
Happy Elementor Addons Prov1.4.12020-02-21
Ultimate Addons for Elementorv1.23.02020-02-21
Admin Columns Prov5.0.12020-02-20
Events Calendar Prov5.0.22020-02-20
Crocoblock Jet Plugins Packagev1.1.62020-02-20
JetSmartFilters For Elementorv1.6.22020-02-20
JetThemeCore For Elementorv1.1.182020-02-20
JetEngine For Elementorv2.2.22020-02-20
WooCommerce Advanced Notificationsv1.2.202020-02-20
WooCommerce Anti Fraudv2.7.12020-02-20
WooCommerce Bookingsv1.15.112020-02-21
WooCommerce Box Officev1.1.182020-02-20
WooCommerce Brandsv1.6.142020-02-20
WooCommerce Bulk Stock Managementv2.2.212020-02-20
WooCommerce Follow-Up Emailsv4.8.252020-02-20
WooCommerce Store Creditv3.1.02020-02-20
Fancy Product Designer WooCommerce WordPressv4.3.32020-02-19
The Plus Addon for Elementor Page Builder WordPress Pluginv3.1.02020-02-17
Warranties and Returns for WooCommercev5.0.52020-02-17
XforWooCommercev1.2.62020-02-17
Element Plus WPBakery Page Builder Addon (Formerly Visual Composer)v1.3.02020-02-17
Product Filter for WooCommercev7.2.62020-02-16
Live Product Editor for WooCommercev4.4.62020-02-16
Product Loops for WooCommercev1.4.62020-02-16
Autopilot SEO for WooCommercev1.3.62020-02-16
Comment and Review Spam Control for WooCommercev1.1.62020-02-16
Price Commander for WooCommercev1.0.22020-02-16
Divi Mega Prov1.8.02020-02-16
Divi Boosterv3.1.52020-02-16
GravityViewv2.62020-02-16
Wordfence Security Premiumv7.4.62020-02-15
WP Fastest Cache Premiumv1.5.72020-02-15
WooCommerce Conditional Shipping and Paymentsv1.7.32020-02-15
WooCommerce Product Bundlesv6.0.32020-02-15
WooCommerce Product CSV Import Suitev1.10.312020-02-15
WooCommerce Smart Couponsv4.6.02020-02-15
JetAppointmentsBookingv1.0.02020-02-14
JetElements For Elementorv2.2.82020-02-14
BackupBuddyv8.5.3.22020-02-14
iThemes Security Prov6.4.02020-02-14
MemberPress Addons Packagev1.1.12020-02-14
MemberPress Developer Prov1.8.62020-02-14
Careerfy Job Board WordPress Themev3.3.02020-02-04
Booster Plus for WooCommercev4.7.12020-02-13
Profile Builder Prov3.1.12020-02-13
PowerPack for Beaver Builderv2.7.11.12020-02-12
WordPress Toolset Packagev1.0.12020-02-11
Toolset Formsv2.5.42020-02-11
Toolset Blocksv1.1.12020-02-11
Toolset Mapsv2.0.12020-02-11
Toolset Accessv2.8.32020-02-11
Toolset Viewsv3.1.12020-02-11
WP All Export Prov1.5.11-beta-1.12020-02-11
WP All Import Advanced Custom Fields Add-Onv3.2.6-beta-1.12020-02-11
WP All Import Link Cloaking Add-onv1.1.1-beta-1.42020-02-11
WP All Import User Import Add-Onv1.1.22020-02-11
WP All Import WooCommerce Add-Onv3.1.2-beta-1.22020-02-11
All in One SEO Pack Prov3.3.52020-02-09
Schema Premiumv1.1.2.42020-02-09
WP User Frontend Pro Businessv3.1.132020-02-09
Gravity Forms Addons Packagev2.4.172020-02-09
User Role Editor Prov4.552020-02-09
Schema Prov1.5.22020-02-09
AffiliateWPv2.4.42020-02-08
Events Calendar Plusv4.11.1.12020-02-08
The Retailer Premium WooCommerce Themev3.1.42020-02-08
Flatsome Multi-Purpose Responsive WooCommerce Themev3.10.42020-02-08
Divi Builder + Div Themev4.3.22020-02-07
ElegantThemes Extrav4.3.22020-02-07
Openpos WooCommerce Point Of Sale(POS)v4.1.12020-02-07
AnyWhere Elementor Prov2.142020-02-06
Piotnet Addons For Elementor Prov5.20.02020-02-06
Easy Digital Downloads All Accessv1.1.42020-02-06
Easy Digital Downloads Recurring Paymentsv2.9.82020-02-06
HelpGuru A Self-Service Knowledge Base WordPress Themev1.7.22020-02-06
Woffice Intranet/Extranet WordPress Themev2.8.92020-02-06