Changelog

NameImageVersionLatest UpdateBuy
Easy Digital Downloads Recurring Paymentsv2.11.12021-09-16
Easy Digital Downloads Software Licensingv3.82021-09-16
Booster Plus for WooCommercev5.4.62021-09-16
Event Tickets Plusv5.2.92021-09-16
WP Fusionv3.38.92021-09-16
WP Fusion Enhanced Ecommerce Addonv1.18.02021-09-16
Yoast SEO WooCommerce Premiumv14.42021-09-15
WP-Lister Pro for Amazonv2.02021-09-15
Ajax Search Pro Live WordPress Search & Filter Pluginv4.212021-09-15
WooSwatches WooCommerce Color or Image Variation Swatchesv3.3.112021-09-15
Product Filter for WooCommercev8.2.02021-09-15
FooEvents for WooCommercev1.12.402021-09-15
WordPress Real Media Library: Media Library Folder & File Manager for Media Managementv4.15.02021-09-15
Woo Import Exportv5.9.22021-09-15
WooCommerce Notification Boost Your Sales Live Feed Sales Recent Sales Popup Upsellsv1.4.2.42021-09-15
Element Pack Addon for Elementor Page Builder WordPress Pluginv5.10.22021-09-15
Calendarista Premium WP Appointment Booking Plugin and Schedule Systemv14.02021-09-15
Product Loops for WooCommercev1.7.02021-09-15
FS Poster WordPress Auto Poster & Schedulerv5.1.22021-09-15
WooCommerce Floating Cartv2.4.42021-09-15
WPNotif WordPress SMS & WhatsApp Message Notificationsv2.5.0.22021-09-15
Comment and Review Spam Control for WooCommercev1.5.02021-09-15
Autopilot SEO for WooCommercev1.6.02021-09-15
Openpos WooCommerce Point Of Sale(POS)v5.5.22021-09-15
The Plus Addons for Elementor Page Builderv5.0.32021-09-15
WooCommerce Abandoned Cart Recovery Email SMS Facebook Messengerv1.0.6.32021-09-15
XforWooCommercev1.7.02021-09-15
Groovy Mega Menu Responsive Mega Menu Plugin for WordPressv2.5.62021-09-15
ElementsKit Prov2.3.52021-09-15
Price Commander for WooCommercev1.3.02021-09-15
SeedProd Coming Soon Page Prov6.7.12021-09-14
Brizy Prov2.3.122021-09-12
FacetWPv3.8.112021-09-12
Fluent Forms Pro Add On Packv4.2.02021-09-12
Formidable Forms Prov5.0.022021-09-12
YITH Advanced Refund System for WooCommerce Premiumv1.2.132021-09-10
YITH WooCommerce Coupon Email System Premiumv1.5.82021-09-10
YITH WooCommerce Recover Abandoned Cart Premiumv2.1.02021-09-10
YITH WooCommerce Subscription Premiumv2.4.22021-09-10
Modern Events Calendarv5.22.22021-09-10
Livemesh Addons for Elementor Premiumv6.142021-09-10
AnyWhere Elementor Prov2.20.42021-09-10
Dynamic Content for Elementorv1.16.62021-09-10
Essential Addons for Elementor Prov4.4.92021-09-10
Happy Elementor Addons Prov2.1.02021-09-10
Piotnet Addons For Elementor Prov6.4.62021-09-10
Premium Addons PRO for Elementorv2.5.12021-09-10
ToolKit For Elementorv1.4.32021-09-10
Advanced Custom Fields PROv5.10.22021-09-09
BackupBuddyv8.7.4.02021-09-09
Beaver Builder Plugin Prov2.52021-09-09
PowerPack for Beaver Builderv2.17.22021-09-09
Ultimate Addons for Beaver Builderv1.31.32021-09-09
GP Better User Activationv1.2.22021-09-09
Gravity Perks Limit Submissionsv1.0.32021-09-09
Gravity Perks Live Previewv1.6.22021-09-09
GP Media Libraryv1.2.192021-09-09
Gravity Perks Gravity Forms Nested Formsv1.0-beta-10.12021-09-09
WooCommerce Account Fundsv2.5.32021-09-08
WooCommerce All Products For Subscriptionsv3.1.302021-09-08
WooCommerce AWeber Newsletter Subscriptionv3.4.12021-09-08
WooCommerce Conditional Contentv2.1.72021-09-08
WooCommerce Distance Rate Shippingv1.0.282021-09-08
WooCommerce Dropshippingv3.52021-09-08
WooCommerce Free Gift Couponsv3.3.02021-09-08
WooCommerce Gravity Forms Product Add-Onsv3.3.232021-09-08
WooCommerce Instagramv3.6.12021-09-08
WooCommerce One Page Checkoutv1.8.12021-09-08
WooCommerce Order Deliveryv1.9.22021-09-08
WooCommerce PDF Product Vouchersv3.9.62021-09-08
WooCommerce Product Bundlesv6.12.02021-09-08
WooCommerce Product CSV Import Suitev1.10.462021-09-08
WooCommerce Canada Post Shippingv2.5.232021-09-08
WooCommerce Local Pickup Plusv2.9.82021-09-08
WooCommerce Ship to Multiple Addressesv3.6.332021-09-08
WooCommerce USPS Shippingv4.4.622021-09-08
WooCommerce Smart Couponsv4.26.02021-09-08
WooCommerce Table Rate Shippingv3.0.332021-09-08
WooCommerce Warranty Requestsv1.9.282021-09-08
Astra Prov3.5.92021-09-08
BuddyBoss Platform Prov1.1.52021-09-08
BuddyBoss Themev1.7.32021-09-08
MemberPress Addons Packagev1.1.82021-09-07
MemberPress + BuddyPress Integrationv1.1.112021-09-07
MemberPress Coursesv1.0.332021-09-07
MemberPress Developer Toolsv1.2.32021-09-07
MemberPress Divi Content Protectionv1.0.72021-09-07
MemberPress PDF Invoicev1.1.102021-09-07
OceanWP Core Extensions Bundlev1.0.72021-09-07
All in One SEO Pack Prov4.1.3.32021-09-06
Admin Menu Editor Prov2.15.12021-09-06
BetterDocs Prov1.6.72021-09-06