Changelog

NAME ↕VERSION ↕LATEST UPDATE ↕
Event Tickets Plus6.11.02026-10-11
FluentCRM Pro3.2.52026-10-11
Gravity Forms WordPress Plugin3.1.32026-10-11
Gravity Forms Multilingual5.1.02026-10-11
Gravity Forms User Registration Add-On5.5.22026-10-11
GravityView3.6.02026-10-11
Solid Security Pro9.0.82026-10-11
JetEngine For Elementor3.8.162026-10-11
JetPopup For Elementor2.2.3.22026-10-11
LatePoint Appointment Booking & Reservation plugin for WordPress5.7.32026-10-11
Polylang Pro3.8.102026-10-11
WPML Multilingual CMS5.1.02026-10-11
WPMU Dev Branda Pro (Ultimate Branding)3.4.332026-10-11
Ultimate Member2.14.02026-10-11
W3 Total Cache2.10.72026-10-11
WooCommerce Points and Rewards1.18.252026-10-11
WooCommerce Xero Integration1.9.152026-10-11
Wordfence Security Premium9.0.22026-10-11
Yoast SEO Premium28.62026-10-11
WPML Media Translation5.1.02026-10-11
WPML Sticky Links5.1.02026-10-11
WPML String Translation5.1.02026-10-11
WPForms Multilingual5.1.02026-10-11
Rocket WordPress Performance Plugin3.23.52026-10-11
Schema Pro2.12.32026-10-11
WPML SEO5.1.02026-10-11
WP User Frontend Pro Business4.2.192026-10-11
Customer Email Verification3.0.42026-10-11
Custom Start Date For WooCommerce Subscriptions1.7.02026-10-11
WPMU DEV Forminator Pro1.58.02026-10-11
Free Gifts for WooCommerce13.8.02026-10-11
WPMU Dev Hustle Pro7.8.14.32026-10-11
Tiered Price Table for WooCommerce10.0.12026-10-11
WooCommerce Postcode/Address Validation2.12.12026-10-11
WooCommerce Admin Custom Order Fields1.18.02026-10-11
WooCommerce Conditional Content2.3.152026-10-11
WooCommerce Gravity Forms Product Add-Ons3.8.52026-10-06
WooCommerce Mix and Match Products2.9.32026-10-06
WooCommerce PDF Watermark2.1.42026-10-06
Request a Quote for WooCommerce2.9.32026-10-06
WooCommerce Shipment Tracking2.7.92026-10-06
Sensei Pro with WooCommerce Paid Courses4.26.4.1.24.102026-10-06
Elementor Pro4.3.12026-10-05
Admin Columns Pro7.1.52026-10-05
Ajax Search Pro Live WordPress Search & Filter Plugin4.29.32026-10-05
Astra Pro4.13.102026-10-05
BetterLinks Pro3.0.42026-10-05
BuddyBoss Platform Pro3.3.22026-10-05
Toolset Forms2.6.262026-10-05
Dokan Multi-Vendor Business Version WooCommerce Plugin5.1.32026-10-05
Dynamic Content for Elementor3.4.152026-10-05
Easy Social Share Buttons for WordPress11.6.12026-10-05
Events Calendar Pro7.8.32026-10-05
Gravity Forms Stripe Add-On7.0.02026-10-05
Gravity Forms User Registration Add-On5.5.1.12026-10-05
JetEngine For Elementor3.8.15.32026-10-05
JetMenu For Elementor3.0.42026-10-05
LatePoint Appointment Booking & Reservation plugin for WordPress5.7.12026-10-05
Ninja Forms File Uploads3.3.332026-10-05
PixelYourSite PRO12.6.72026-10-05
PixelYourSite Super Pack6.2.32026-10-05
Really Simple Security Pro9.8.32026-10-05
Smart Manager Pro8.97.02026-10-05
The Plus Addons for Elementor Page Builder6.5.22026-10-05
UpdraftPlus2.26.7.262026-10-05
Bulk Table Editor for WooCommerce2.6.102026-10-05
WooCommerce Anti Fraud8.0.62026-10-05
Cart Reports for WooCommerce1.5.32026-10-05
WooCommerce Deposits2.4.82026-10-05
WooCommerce Distance Rate Shipping1.9.02026-10-05
WooCommerce Google Product Feed12.3.02026-10-05
WooCommerce Role Based Methods2.7.72026-10-05
WooCommerce Shipping Per Product2.8.62026-10-05
WooCommerce WishLists2.4.42026-10-05
WooPack for Beaver Builder1.6.02026-10-05
WPMU DEV Defender Pro6.3.02026-10-05
WPML String Translation5.0.22026-10-05
WP-Optimize Premium4.7.02026-10-05
Schema Pro2.12.22026-10-05
WPML SEO5.0.12026-10-05
WP User Frontend Pro Business4.2.182026-10-05
Advanced Custom Fields Multilingual5.0.02026-10-04
Admin Menu Editor Pro2.362026-10-04
Advanced Custom Fields PRO6.8.102026-10-04
Ajax Search Pro Live WordPress Search & Filter Plugin4.29.22026-10-04
AutomateWoo6.9.02026-10-04
Beaver Builder Plugin Pro2.11.12026-10-04
BetterDocs Pro4.3.02026-10-04
BetterLinks Pro3.0.32026-10-04
Booster Plus for WooCommerce8.4.02026-10-04
Dokan Multi-Vendor Business Version WooCommerce Plugin5.1.12026-10-04
Duplicator Pro5.0.32026-10-04
Dynamic Content for Elementor3.4.142026-10-04
Essential Addons for Elementor Pro7.0.42026-10-04
Formidable Forms Pro6.352026-10-04
Gravity Forms WordPress Plugin3.1.22026-10-04
Gravity Forms Coupons Add-On3.5.2.12026-10-04
Gravity Forms Multilingual5.0.02026-10-04
Gravity Forms Signature Add-On4.10.02026-10-04
GravityView3.3.52026-10-04