Changelog

NAME ↕VERSION ↕LATEST UPDATE ↕
Admin Columns Pro7.1.72026-10-21
Automatic.css4.0.0-rc-32026-10-21
Beaver Builder Plugin Pro2.11.1.22026-10-21
WPMU DEV Beehive Pro (Google Analytics Plus)3.5.32026-10-21
BetterDocs Pro4.3.22026-10-21
Booster Plus for WooCommerce8.5.02026-10-21
Buy Again for WooCommerce6.7.02026-10-21
CartFlows Pro3.3.02026-10-21
Dynamic Content for Elementor3.4.172026-10-21
Event Tickets Plus6.11.0.12026-10-21
WPMU DEV Forminator Pro1.58.12026-10-21
Happy Elementor Addons Pro4.1.02026-10-21
JetBlog For Elementor2.4.112026-10-21
JetElements For Elementor2.9.2.32026-10-21
JetReviews For Elementor3.1.32026-10-21
LatePoint Appointment Booking & Reservation plugin for WordPress5.7.42026-10-21
Mailster Email Newsletter Plugin for WordPress4.1.202026-10-21
Modern Events Calendar7.37.02026-10-21
Ninja Tables Pro5.2.182026-10-21
Perfmatters WordPress Plugin2.6.92026-10-21
Pretty Links Developer Edition4.0.162026-10-21
reCaptcha for WooCommerce2.822026-10-21
Relevanssi Premium2.31.52026-10-21
Rank Math SEO PRO3.0.1232026-10-21
LearnDash LMS5.2.12026-10-21
The Plus Addons for Elementor Page Builder6.5.32026-10-21
Tiered Price Table for WooCommerce10.1.02026-10-21
Toolset Blocks1.6.292026-10-21
Toolset Maps2.4.02026-10-21
Unlimited Elements for Elementor Premium2.0.232026-10-21
Custom User Registration Fields for WooCommerce2.2.52026-10-21
Aelia Currency Switcher for WooCommerce5.3.10.2609022026-10-21
WooCommerce Postcode/Address Validation2.12.22026-10-21
WooCommerce Advanced Notifications1.7.42026-10-21
WooCommerce Anti Fraud8.0.72026-10-21
WooCommerce Bookings3.11.02026-10-21
WooCommerce Bookings Availability1.4.22026-10-21
WooCommerce Box Office1.6.22026-10-21
WooCommerce Buy One Get One Free6.2.02026-10-21
WooCommerce Conditional Shipping and Payments3.1.62026-10-21
WooCommerce Cost of Goods2.15.42026-10-21
WooCommerce Customer/Order/Coupon Export5.7.02026-10-21
WooCommerce Customer/Order/Coupon CSV Import Suite3.12.82026-10-21
WooCommerce Distance Rate Shipping1.9.12026-10-21
WooCommerce Authorize.Net CIM Gateway3.10.202026-10-21
WooCommerce Clover (formerly First Data Payeezy Gateway)5.5.22026-10-21
WooCommerce Intuit Payments Gateway3.4.02026-10-21
WooCommerce Moneris Gateway3.5.52026-10-21
WooCommerce Gift Cards2.8.02026-10-21
WooCommerce Min Max Quantities5.2.132026-10-21
WooCommerce Mix and Match Products2.9.42026-10-21
WooCommerce Order Barcodes2.1.22026-10-21
WooCommerce Order Status Control1.16.42026-10-21
WooCommerce Product Add-ons8.4.32026-10-21
WooCommerce Product CSV Import Suite1.11.42026-10-21
Request a Quote for WooCommerce2.9.42026-10-21
WooCommerce Sequential Order Numbers Prof1.21.112026-10-21
WooCommerce Australia Post Shipping2.8.102026-10-21
WooCommerce Canada Post Shipping3.3.52026-10-21
WooCommerce FedEx Shipping4.8.32026-10-21
WooCommerce Ship to Multiple Addresses4.4.62026-10-21
WooCommerce Shipping Per Product2.8.72026-10-21
WooCommerce Royal Mail4.1.12026-10-21
WooCommerce UPS Shipping3.9.182026-10-21
WooCommerce USPS Shipping Method5.6.72026-10-21
WooCommerce Social Login2.18.42026-10-21
WooCommerce Subscriptions9.3.02026-10-21
WooCommerce Table Rate Shipping3.7.42026-10-21
WP All Export WooCommerce Export Add-On1.0.112026-10-21
WP All Import WooCommerce Add-On4.0.72026-10-21
Asset CleanUp Pro: Page Speed Booster1.2.8.32026-10-21
WPCode Pro2.4.02026-10-21
WP Mail SMTP Pro4.10.02026-10-21
Rocket WordPress Performance Plugin3.23.5.12026-10-21
Toolset Views3.6.292026-10-21
Admin Menu Editor Pro2.37.12026-10-21
Advanced Custom Fields Multilingual5.1.02026-10-21
AutomateWoo6.9.22026-10-21
BuddyBoss Platform Pro3.6.02026-10-21
BuddyBoss Theme2.22.12026-10-21
Duplicator Pro5.0.52026-10-21
Essential Addons for Elementor Pro7.0.52026-10-21
Essential Grid Gallery WordPress Plugin3.2.72026-10-21
Dokan Multi-Vendor Business Version WooCommerce Plugin5.3.22026-10-21
Happy Elementor Addons Pro4.0.02026-10-04
Event Tickets Plus6.11.02026-10-11
FluentCRM Pro3.2.52026-10-11
Gravity Forms WordPress Plugin3.1.32026-10-11
Gravity Forms Multilingual5.1.02026-10-11
Gravity Forms User Registration Add-On5.5.22026-10-11
GravityView3.6.02026-10-11
Solid Security Pro9.0.82026-10-11
JetEngine For Elementor3.8.162026-10-11
JetPopup For Elementor2.2.3.22026-10-11
LatePoint Appointment Booking & Reservation plugin for WordPress5.7.32026-10-11
Polylang Pro3.8.102026-10-11
WPML Multilingual CMS5.1.02026-10-11
WPMU Dev Branda Pro (Ultimate Branding)3.4.332026-10-11
Ultimate Member2.14.02026-10-11
W3 Total Cache2.10.72026-10-11